Żak Koszalin — Wilki Morskie Szczecin

Młodzicy ( u14m ) 19 stycznia 2020 - 11:00

Wyniki

Drużyna1234WynikWynik
Żak Koszalin3025212399Wygrana
Wilki Morskie Szczecin1616181969Przegrana

Szczegóły

Data Czas Liga Sezon Kolejka
19 stycznia 2020 11:00 Młodzicy ( u14m ) 2019/2020 7

Żak Koszalin

2c 3c 1c 1o 1% F Ind PKT
00000000

Wilki Morskie Szczecin

# Zawodnik 2c 3c 1c 1o 1% F Ind PKT
3Mikołaj Poreda100003-22
4Krzysztof Gański11000205
6Stanisław Pastusiak600000612
8Antoni Kołodziej00000000
10Jakub Kozłowski20000114
11Szymon Bujek410001411
12Antoni Majcherek11020.0001-15
15Cezary Siergiej 61111.0003516
23Julian Drozd10000012
26Mateusz Dąbrowski103140.2142-95
35Maciej Dębicki20140.2501-15
37Filip Woźniak10000012
 Suma2645210.23814569

Trener/Asystent trenera: Andrzej Kanigowski