Wilki Morskie Szczecin — PGE Spójnia Stargard

Wyniki

Drużyna1234WynikWynik
Wilki Morskie Szczecin38242533120Wygrana
PGE Spójnia Stargard1016151556Przegrana

Szczegóły

Data Czas Liga Sezon Kolejka
8 stycznia 2020 18:30 Kadet ( u16m ) gr. A 2019/2020 6

Wilki Morskie Szczecin

# Zawodnik 2c 3c 1c 1o 1% F Ind PKT
1Michał Chmurzewski420000614
3Oskar Boryczko40000048
7Kamil Borzuchowski50221.0000712
8Igor Drozdowski900001818
9Igor Sieradzki600001512
11Szymon Płuciennik500000510
12Tymon Wójtowicz10000102
13Aleksander Dębicz 112010.00001228
23Krzysztof Nosal000002-20
26Kacper Pieńkowski000001-10
32Jakub Sucharski800002616
34Paweł Kołodziej000002-20
 Suma534230.6671048120

Trener: Czesław Daś

PGE Spójnia Stargard

2c 3c 1c 1o 1% F Ind PKT
00000000