Wilki Morskie — Basket Koszalin

Wyniki

Drużyna1234WynikWynik
Wilki Morskie Szczecin1726221681Wygrana
Basket Koszalin1113151758Przegrana

Szczegóły

Data Czas Liga Sezon Kolejka
7 marca 2020 13:30 Kadet ( u16m ) gr.B 2019/2020 5

Wilki Morskie Szczecin

# Zawodnik 2c 3c 1c 1o 1% F Ind PKT
5Dionizy Polikowski20000114
6Filip Dejer100002-12
7Mateusz Bartnicki10130.3331-13
8Filip Woźniak00020.0000-20
9Michał Sosnowski20020.0004-44
10Szymon Wójtowicz 11600011640
11Bartosz Wojciechowski20000024
12Oliwier Jaćkowski10020.0002-32
13Karol Kankowski70890.88911322
14Mikołaj Waśniewski00000000
15Bartosz Matecki000002-20
 Suma2769180.500141981

Basket Koszalin

2c 3c 1c 1o 1% F Ind PKT
00000000