kadeci młodsi II (u14m) 2023/2024

Przekaż 1,5% swojego podatku Wilkom Morskim

kadeci II (u15m) sezon 2023/2024

ZawodnikWiekMMs2c3c1c1o1%FPkt1C/M2C/M3C/MF/MINDEXPKT/MWrost
Kacper Zajda16128103120380.526282291.678.580.082.336.5019.08180
Krzysztof Bęgowski151070590.5563195.007.000.003.005.0019.00174
Eryk Dąbrowski16111180411240.458291831.007.270.362.644.8216.64190
Kamil Zieliński153283370.4293281.002.671.001.002.339.33178
Iwo Urbaniak1512744411350.314301110.923.670.332.500.429.25175
Kacper Świderski14121141414420.333301081.173.420.332.500.089.00167
Paweł Choroś15116285170.14319720.092.550.451.730.826.55172
Adrian Kramarz172050120.5006110.502.500.003.00-0.505.50180
Ignacy Sanecki1460150140.2502310.172.500.000.331.835.17174
Nikodem Kuźmiński14951435130.38512420.561.560.331.330.224.67165
Błażej Łuczak15101922110.1827260.200.900.200.70-0.302.60176
Jakub Biegański161010000.000020.001.000.000.001.002.00180
Przemysław Heda1611290040.00011180.000.820.001.00-0.551.64181
Marcel Majdan169170020.0007140.000.780.000.78-0.221.56180
Filip Wypchło1576500120.0007100.000.710.001.00-2.001.43190
Eryk Masłowski152010000.000120.000.500.000.500.001.00172
Aleksander Dobies143110000.000020.000.330.000.000.330.67188
Wiktor Paciej160000000.000000.000.000.000.000.000.00190
Marcel Radziej150000000.000000.000.000.000.000.000.00180
Adam Redlewski170000000.000000.000.000.000.000.000.00198