młodziczki (u13k) 2023/2024

Przekaż 1,5% swojego podatku Wilkom Morskim

młodziczki (u13k) sezon 2023/2024

ZawodnikMMs2c3c1c1o1%FPkt1C/M2C/M3C/MF/MINDEXPKT/MWrost
Joanna Zduńska8850015480.313261151.886.250.003.250.7514.38160
Emilia Ciesielska8330012420.28613721.503.750.001.63-0.139.00164
Patrycja Kolter7114011240.45811391.572.000.001.570.145.57162
Pola Podborączyńska741109270.33312311.291.570.001.71-1.434.43158
Antonina Wierzbicka82120360.50013270.381.500.001.63-0.133.38161
Amelia Szynal5370130.33310150.201.400.002.00-0.803.00164
Nikola Żukowska7580000.0008160.001.140.001.140.002.29164
Pola Wierzbicka8270030.00022140.000.880.002.75-2.251.75160
Laura Kulbicka8640450.8001120.500.500.000.130.751.50164
Kenzlee Watson3120000.000640.000.670.002.00-1.331.33168
Julia Kuberska7130140.250670.140.430.000.86-0.711.00162
Natalia Dawidowicz7220020.0001240.000.290.001.71-1.710.57161
Lena Kędzielewska4010020.000120.000.250.000.25-0.500.50157
Martyna Majewska4100000.000100.000.000.000.25-0.250.00154
Maja Sałatka0000000.000000.000.000.000.000.000.00165