żaki (u11k)-wszystko

Przekaż 1,5% swojego podatku Wilkom Morskim

żaki (u11k)-wszystko

ZawodnikMMs2c3c1c1o1%FPkt1C/M2C/M3C/MF/MINDEXPKT/MWrost
Marta Zduńska6510000.000220.000.170.000.33-0.170.33149
Zuzanna Czaboćko65100460.6679240.671.670.001.500.504.00147
Martyna Majewska622503150.20013530.504.170.002.170.508.83154
Amelia Nowak5000000.000000.000.000.000.000.000.00150
Maja Szynal65916230.26113271.001.500.172.17-2.334.50142
Anna Piasecka4151180.1253140.251.250.250.75-0.753.50144
Sandra Wróbel5030010.000060.000.600.000.000.401.20144
Julia Szczepańska4160000.0001120.001.500.000.251.253.00170
Gabriela Cholewa643567160.4381951.175.831.000.176.3315.83138
Józefina Dudkiewicz6580120.5003170.171.330.000.500.832.83155
Viktoriia Popova61190230.6679400.333.170.001.501.836.67170
Maja Nowak51140020.0005280.002.800.001.001.405.60153,5