Wilki Morskie Szczecin — Kotwica 50 Kołobrzeg

Podsumowanie

młodzicy młodsi ( u12m) 2025/2026

ul. Świętoborzyców 40, 71-665 Szczecin
(Kolejka 9)
Wilki Morskie Szczecin
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
59 - 41
Wynik spotkania

Wynik

Team1234WynikWynik
Wilki Morskie Szczecin1514181259Wygrana
Kotwica Kołobrzeg41062141Przegrana

Szczegóły

Data Godzina Liga Sezon Kolejka
15 marca 2026 11:00 młodzicy młodsi ( u12m) 2025/2026 Kolejka 9

Hala

Wilki Morskie Szczecin

# Zawodnik 2c 3c 1c 1o 1% F Ind Punkty
4Jan Lencewicz10040.0000-32
5Borys Czarnocki00000000
10Michał Piwosz40160.1672-29
12Miłosz Bogucki70230.6673516
14Olgierd Olkowski10020.0003-42
17Borys Wierzbicki100003-22
23Jakub Nowoświecki40020.000118
27Maksymilian Strózik10020.0002-32
36Adam Rzepiejewski000003-30
40Wojciech Tykwa 80280.2503118
 Razem2705270.18520-1059

Trenerzy

Kotwica Kołobrzeg

2c 3c 1c 1o 1% F Ind Punkty
17071702000

Statystyki zespołowe

2c
27
17
3c
0
0
1c
5
7
1o
27
17
1%
0.185
0.412
F
20
20
Ind
-10
-6
Punkty
59
41