Kusy Szczecin — Wilki Morskie Szczecin

Podsumowanie

młodziczki młodsze (u12k) 2025/2026

(Kolejka 1)
Kusy Szczecin
Wilki Morskie Szczecin
108 - 44
Wynik spotkania

Wynik

Team1234WynikWynik
Kusy Szczecin33252327108Wygrana
Wilki Morskie Szczecin91810744Przegrana

Szczegóły

Data Godzina Liga Sezon Kolejka
24 kwietnia 2026 14:00 młodziczki młodsze (u12k) 2025/2026 Kolejka 1

Kusy Szczecin

2c 3c 1c 1o 1% F Ind Punkty
442144502100

Wilki Morskie Szczecin

# Zawodnik 2c 3c 1c 1o 1% F Ind Punkty
3Gabriela Fidziukiewicz00000000
5Wiktoria Gindelman000002-20
7Alesia Alimova10120.5003-23
8Aleksandra Szymczak30111.000227
13Jagoda Rutkowska10120.5003-23
14Julia Chałubińska-Gonerko 70490.4443318
17Oliwia Michalska00120.5005-51
18Aniela Wójcik00020.0004-60
22Zuzanna Roznowska00120.5003-31
30Zofia Kuberska000001-10
98Pola Janicka40010.000038
99Marta Zduńska10040.0002-52
 Razem1709250.36028-1843

Trenerzy

Statystyki zespołowe

2c
44
17
3c
2
0
1c
14
9
1o
45
25
1%
0.311
0.360
F
21
28
Ind
8
-18
Punkty
108
43