Wilki Morskie Szczecin — PGE Spójnia Stargard

Podsumowanie

żaki (u11m) 2025/2026

ul. Świętoborzyców 40, 71-665 Szczecin
(Kolejka 2)
Wilki Morskie Szczecin_u11m
Spójnia Stargard
39 - 48
Wynik spotkania

Wynik

Team1234WynikWynik
Wilki Morskie Szczecin67141239Przegrana
PGE Spójnia Stargard91813848Wygrana

Szczegóły

Data Godzina Liga Sezon Kolejka
16 maja 2026 11:00 żaki (u11m) 2025/2026 Kolejka 2

Hala

Wilki Morskie Szczecin

# Zawodnik 2c 3c 1c 1o 1% F Ind Punkty
5Jakub Ceglarz00020.0001-30
9Hercules Miloczkin00370.4294-53
10Franciszek Trubiłko30040.0001-26
11Jakub Laskowski30120.500037
22Kacper Baliga20040.0004-64
23Tymoteusz Piorun 405190.2632-713
36Logan Miloczkin000003-30
54Mikołaj Gorzka20020.0004-44
67Michał Kamiński100003-22
69Kajetan Nogaj00000000
 Razem1509400.22522-2939

Trenerzy

PGE Spójnia Stargard

2c 3c 1c 1o 1% F Ind Punkty
21062402400

Statystyki zespołowe

2c
15
21
3c
0
0
1c
9
6
1o
40
24
1%
0.225
0.250
F
22
24
Ind
-29
-15
Punkty
39
48