Kusy Szczecin — Wilki Morskie Szczecin

Podsumowanie

żaki (u11k) 2025/2026

(Kolejka 6)
Kusy Szczecin
Wilki Morskie Szczecin
33 - 36
Wynik spotkania

Wynik

Team1234WynikWynik
Kusy Szczecin6156633Przegrana
Wilki Morskie Szczecin15411636Wygrana

Szczegóły

Data Godzina Liga Sezon Kolejka
11 czerwca 2026 16:00 żaki (u11k) 2025/2026 Kolejka 6

Kusy Szczecin

2c 3c 1c 1o 1% F Ind Punkty
14121201400

Wilki Morskie Szczecin

# Zawodnik 2c 3c 1c 1o 1% F Ind Punkty
8Anastazja Biadała00000000
9Agata Licht20120.5004-25
10Dominika Marszałek00000000
11Blanka Dolecka00260.3334-62
12Alicja Wejman 30000036
13Martyna Jaworska00000000
15Natalia Jurczyk20020.000004
16Antonina Podgórska000001-10
19Barbara Zielińska30020.0004-36
26Blanka Kędzierska30020.000106
30Zofia Kuberska10120.500103
35Liliana Depko00020.0001-30
67Vladyslava Kebich10000012
77Agata Matusiak10030.0001-32
 Razem1604180.19017-1436

Trenerzy

Statystyki zespołowe

2c
14
16
3c
1
0
1c
2
4
1o
12
18
1%
0.167
0.222
F
14
17
Ind
-7
-11
Punkty
33
36