Wilki Morskie Szczecin — PGE Spójnia Stargard

Podsumowanie

juniorzy (u17m) 2026/2027

ul. Świętoborzyców 40, 71-665 Szczecin
(Kolejka 2)
Wilki Morskie Szczecin
Spójnia Stargard
29 - 110
Wynik spotkania

Wynik

Team1234WynikWynik
Wilki Morskie Szczecin6391129Przegrana
PGE Spójnia Stargard29252828110Wygrana

Szczegóły

Data Godzina Liga Sezon Kolejka
3 października 2026 15:00 juniorzy (u17m) 2026/2027 Kolejka 2

Hala

Wilki Morskie Szczecin

# Zawodnik 2c 3c 1c 1o 1% F Ind Punkty
8Franciszek Dudek00160.1674-81
17Filip Tworzydło20020.0002-24
26Mikołaj Zdanowicz00020.0000-20
30Michał Tuszyński30020.000016
42Jakub Bielawski20120.5004-25
55Tymon Górnik 223120.2504-613
56Wiktor Wyrwiński000001-10
 Razem925260.19215-2029

Trenerzy

PGE Spójnia Stargard

2c 3c 1c 1o 1% F Ind Punkty
43591801800

Statystyki zespołowe

2c
9
43
3c
2
5
1c
5
9
1o
26
18
1%
0.192
0.500
F
15
18
Ind
-20
30
Punkty
29
110