Energa Kotwica 50 Kołobrzeg — Wilki Morskie Szczecin

Podsumowanie

młodzicy (u13m) 2020/2021

(1)
MUKS Kotwica 50 Kołobrzeg
Wilki Morskie Szczecin
66 - 82
Wynik spotkania

Wyniki

Drużyna1234WynikWynik
Kotwica 50 Kołobrzeg1710162366Przegrana
Wilki Morskie Szczecin3121181282Wygrana

Szczegóły

Data Czas Liga Sezon Kolejka
17 października 2020 10:00 młodzicy (u13m) 2020/2021 1

Kotwica 50 Kołobrzeg

2c 3c 1c 1o 1% F Ind Punkty
00000000

Personel

Wilki Morskie Szczecin

# Zawodnik 2c 3c 1c 1o 1% F Ind Punkty
4Kamil Golczewski00000000
7Aleksander Kujawski10221.000304
8Antoni Kołodziej30221.000238
10Maciej Maćkowiak20000204
11Oliwier Poterski20140.2505-55
16Antoni Majcherek 13300021435
17Oliwier Sosnowski10000012
18Maksymilian Żukowski10020.0002-32
21Filip Rybak10000012
30Krzysztof Gański500003210
45Jakub Kozłowski500003210
 Łącznie3435100.500221582

Personel

Statystyki zespołowe

2c
0
34
3c
0
3
1c
0
5
1o
0
10
1%
0
0
F
0
22
Ind
0
0
Punkty
0
0

Poprzednie spotkania

DataGospodarzWynikiGośćCzas