Wilki Morskie II Szczecin

kadeci II (u15m) sezon 2023/2024

ZawodnikWiekMMs2c3c1c1o1%FPkt1C/M2C/M3C/MF/MINDEXPKT/MWrost
Kacper Zajda161410128125560.446332841.799.140.072.366.4320.29180
Krzysztof Bęgowski151070590.5563195.007.000.003.005.0019.00174
Adam Redlewski171190020.0004180.009.000.004.003.0018.00198
Eryk Dąbrowski16131391413280.464342071.007.000.312.624.5415.92190
Kamil Zieliński15541778170.47110631.603.401.402.002.6012.60178
Kacper Świderski14141345921570.368321381.503.210.642.290.509.86167
Iwo Urbaniak1512744411350.314301110.923.670.332.500.429.25175
Marcel Radziej151040000.000180.004.000.001.003.008.00180
Paweł Choroś15127326180.12523830.082.670.501.920.756.92172
Nikodem Kuźmiński14951435130.38512420.561.560.331.330.224.67165
Ignacy Sanecki1480160140.2502330.132.000.000.251.504.13174
Adrian Kramarz173050120.5006110.331.670.002.00-0.333.67180
Błażej Łuczak15101922110.1827260.200.900.200.70-0.302.60176
Przemysław Heda16132100040.00012200.000.770.000.92-0.461.54181
Filip Wypchło1576500120.0007100.000.710.001.00-2.001.43190
Marcel Majdan1611170020.0007140.000.640.000.64-0.181.27180
Eryk Masłowski152010000.000120.000.500.000.500.001.00172
Jakub Biegański162010020.000020.000.500.000.00-0.501.00180
Aleksander Dobies143110000.000020.000.330.000.000.330.67188
Wiktor Paciej160000000.000000.000.000.000.000.000.00190