Wilki Morskie Szczecin_u12m

Personel

młodzicy młodsi (u12m) - sezon 2023/2024

ZawodnikMMs2c3c1c1o1%FPkt1C/M2C/M3C/MF/MINDEXPKT/MWrost
Antoni Niżyński0000000.000000.000.000.000.000.000.00160
Kajetan Śliwa0000000.000000.000.000.000.000.000.00160

młodzicy młodsi (u12m) - sezon 2021/2022

ZawodnikMMs2c3c1c1o1%FPkt1C/M2C/M3C/MF/MINDEXPKT/MWrost
Kamil Golczewski1092024200.20023500.402.000.202.30-1.305.00162
Borys Budzyński1191505140.35728350.451.360.002.55-1.553.18161
Franciszek Stężała3240000.000380.001.330.001.000.332.67145
Karol Stanecki1451603110.27315350.211.140.001.07-0.292.50162
Tymon Górnik1410908180.44435260.570.640.002.50-2.001.86171
Leon Kujawski1310605160.31328170.380.460.002.15-2.151.31154
Michał Wasyłenko104305150.33318110.500.300.001.80-2.001.10175
Jakub Grajek11040340.75016110.270.360.001.45-0.911.00165
Nikodem Malujda8340020.0001480.000.500.001.75-1.501.00165
Mateusz Czaja12640380.37514110.250.330.001.17-1.000.92164
Borys Kostarczyk4110140.250430.250.250.001.00-1.250.75160
Mikołaj Zdanowicz7420020.000840.000.290.001.14-1.140.57154
Hubert Siwy11130000.000660.000.270.000.55-0.270.55150
Filip Szwyd2000140.250110.500.000.000.50-1.500.50146
Hubert Hadrian6310000.0001120.000.170.001.83-1.670.33149
Wojciech Borowski5300130.333210.200.000.000.40-0.600.20168
Krzysztof Konwiński1000000.000000.000.000.000.000.000.00164

młodzicy młodsi (u12m) - sezon 2020/2021

ZawodnikMMs2c3c1c1o1%FPkt1C/M2C/M3C/MF/MINDEXPKT/MWrost
Maciej Maćkowiak2160160.1675130.503.000.002.50-1.506.50172
Maksymilian Żukowski651607200.35012391.172.670.002.00-0.336.50184,5
Aleksander Zawadzki1120010.000040.002.000.000.001.004.00159
Aleksander Kujawski5261360.50011180.601.200.202.20-0.803.60162
Maciej Wnęk5080260.3334180.401.600.000.800.403.60175
Tomasz Lachowski6350270.28623120.330.830.003.83-3.502.00157
Andrzej Falęcikowski1010020.000320.001.000.003.00-4.002.00188
Julian Podborączyński4230000.000360.000.750.000.750.001.50169
Kajetan Kuszko5210140.250030.200.200.000.00-0.200.60183
Jakub Dryja4110000.000020.000.250.000.000.250.50178
Bartosz Kotłowski5410000.000520.000.200.001.00-0.800.40160
Stanisław Kwolek5310020.0001220.000.200.002.40-2.600.40172
Franciszek Stężała1000000.000100.000.000.001.00-1.000.00145
Nataniel Klepacki1000000.000000.000.000.000.000.000.00150

żaki (u12m) - sezon 2019/2020

ZawodnikMMs2c3c1c1o1%FPkt1C/M2C/M3C/MF/MINDEXPKT/MWrost
Rafał Panasiuk533206120.5008701.206.400.001.604.8014.00-
Antoni Kołodziej502801160.06310570.205.600.002.000.8011.40169
Oliwier Poterski502306170.3539521.204.600.001.801.8010.40174
Jakub Kozłowski44171240.5005390.504.250.251.253.259.75187
Krzysztof Gański551108160.50019301.602.200.003.80-1.606.00172
Andrzej Falęcikowski50112020.00015280.002.200.403.00-0.805.60188
Maciej Maćkowiak4390130.3338190.252.250.002.000.004.75172
Maksymilian Żukowski55100260.3336220.402.000.001.200.404.40184,5
Maksymilian Dębicz5080360.5009190.601.600.001.80-0.203.80152
Oliwier Sosnowski3310000.000020.000.330.000.000.330.67175
Kamil Golczewski5100000.000200.000.000.000.40-0.400.00162
Jakub Zabielski1000000.000000.000.000.000.000.000.00160
Dominik Pietras3100000.000400.000.000.001.33-1.330.00156