Wilki Morskie Szczecin_u14m

Personel

kadeci młodsi (u14m)

ZawodnikMMs2c3c1c1o1%FPkt1C/M2C/M3C/MF/MINDEXPKT/M
Antoni Majcherek221637130.5386483.508.001.503.007.0024.00
Jakub Kozłowski1111633422390.564322502.005.733.092.916.3622.73
Antoni Kołodziej1010561234610.557351823.405.601.203.504.0018.20
Krzysztof Gański111146442760.553401463.824.180.363.641.6413.27
Oliwier Poterski8821312250.48021631.502.630.382.630.257.88
Tomasz Huzarski2060120.5001130.503.000.000.502.506.50
Maksymilian Żukowski5171040.0004170.001.400.200.800.003.40
Kacper Wojciechowski2111000.000150.000.500.500.500.502.50
Dawid Baczmaga10045120.50013240.100.400.501.30-0.402.40
Aleksander Kujawski9672180.12521210.110.780.222.33-2.002.33
Maciej Wnęk2120000.000340.001.000.001.50-0.502.00
Oliwier Sosnowski3120140.250250.330.670.000.67-0.671.67
Tomasz Jasiński3120030.000340.000.670.001.00-1.331.33
Kajetan Kuszko8210060.000220.000.130.000.25-0.880.25
Aleksander Zawadzki0000000.000000.000.000.000.000.000.00