Wilki Morskie Szczecin

Personel

kadeci młodsi (u14m) - sezon 2023/2024

ZawodnikMMs2c3c1c1o1%FPkt1C/M2C/M3C/MF/MINDEXPKT/MWrost
Szymon Tomski12128467240.292391930.587.000.503.253.4216.08178
Błażej Ogrodowski1111531425500.500221732.274.821.272.004.0915.73175
Jakub Szutowicz11958112280.429261311.095.270.092.362.6411.91180
Maciej Urban1234207140.50014910.583.500.001.172.337.58176
Tymon Górnik121229314330.42427811.172.420.252.250.006.75171
Szymon Majdański1102064100.40011620.361.820.551.001.185.64168
Michał Wasyłenko11102225220.22731550.452.000.182.82-1.735.00175
Jakub Oskroba1001164130.3088440.401.100.600.800.404.40170
Ignacy Uchacz1011535180.27820440.501.500.302.00-1.004.40168
Miłosz Ajs40214110.3642111.000.500.250.50-0.502.75159
Wiktor Wyrwiński11273030.00011230.000.640.271.00-0.362.09174
Filip Tworzydło6020120.500650.170.330.001.00-0.670.83166
Michał Tuszyński60102100.200440.330.170.000.67-1.500.67165
Mikołaj Petersburski6010000.000320.000.170.000.50-0.330.33165
Borys Kostarczyk0000000.000000.000.000.000.000.000.00160
Jakub Grajek1000000.000100.000.000.001.00-1.000.00165

kadeci młodsi (u14m) - sezon 2021/2022

ZawodnikMMs2c3c1c1o1%FPkt1C/M2C/M3C/MF/MINDEXPKT/M
Antoni Majcherek221637130.5386483.508.001.503.007.0024.00
Jakub Kozłowski1111633422390.564322502.005.733.092.916.3622.73
Antoni Kołodziej1010561234610.557351823.405.601.203.504.0018.20
Krzysztof Gański111146442760.553401463.824.180.363.641.6413.27
Oliwier Poterski8821312250.48021631.502.630.382.630.257.88
Tomasz Huzarski2060120.5001130.503.000.000.502.506.50
Maksymilian Żukowski5171040.0004170.001.400.200.800.003.40
Kacper Wojciechowski2111000.000150.000.500.500.500.502.50
Dawid Baczmaga10045120.50013240.100.400.501.30-0.402.40
Aleksander Kujawski9672180.12521210.110.780.222.33-2.002.33
Maciej Wnęk2120000.000340.001.000.001.50-0.502.00
Oliwier Sosnowski3120140.250250.330.670.000.67-0.671.67
Tomasz Jasiński3120030.000340.000.670.001.00-1.331.33
Kajetan Kuszko8210060.000220.000.130.000.25-0.880.25
Aleksander Zawadzki0000000.000000.000.000.000.000.000.00

kadeci młodsi (u14m) - sezon 2020/2021

ZawodnikMMs2c3c1c1o1%FPkt1C/M2C/M3C/MF/MINDEXPKT/MWrost
Filip Woźniak7642011200.55010951.576.000.001.434.8613.57202
Cezary Siergiej6519117140.50012781.173.171.832.003.0013.00197
Mateusz Dąbrowski7736112200.60012871.715.140.141.714.1412.43175
Antoni Majcherek502064120.3337620.804.001.201.403.0012.40160
Mateusz Gonerko652616160.37513611.004.330.172.171.6710.17172
Maciej Dębicki742417140.5006581.003.430.140.862.718.29190
Jakub Derucki741110350.6004550.431.571.430.572.577.86156
Julian Drozd721609170.5299411.292.290.001.291.145.86174
Antoni Kołodziej73161120.5006360.142.290.140.861.575.14169
Przemysław Hryniewicz2040000.000180.002.000.000.501.504.00176
Jakub Kozłowski2030120.500270.501.500.001.000.503.50187
Kajetan Huzarski8390230.66710200.251.130.001.250.002.50165
Krzysztof Gański4031120.5009100.250.750.252.25-1.252.50172
Jan Kowalski5060020.0005120.001.200.001.00-0.202.40157
Andrzej Falęcikowski1010010.000120.001.000.001.00-1.002.00188
Oliwier Poterski5040000.000480.000.800.000.800.001.60174
Filip Szymański3220000.000140.000.670.000.330.331.33185
Mikołaj Łoziński6130020.000460.000.500.000.67-0.501.00186
Szymon Bujek0000000.000000.000.000.000.000.000.00165
Jakub Kryzan0000000.000000.000.000.000.000.000.00164
Szymon Mikiciuk0000000.000000.000.000.000.000.000.00169

młodzicy (u14m) - sezon 2019/2020

RangaZawodnikMMs2c3c1c1o1%FPkt1C/M2C/M3C/MF/MINDEXPKT/MWrost
1Stanisław Pastusiak773526350.17115820.865.000.292.14-0.1411.71185
2Cezary Siergiej9128714320.43819911.563.110.782.111.3310.11197
3Mikołaj Poreda31120390.3339271.004.000.003.000.009.00190
4Mateusz Dąbrowski10127030650.46230843.002.700.003.00-0.808.40175
5Julian Drozd821706170.35310400.752.130.001.250.255.00174
6Filip Woźniak98172360.5009430.331.890.221.001.114.78202
7Szymon Bujek98162350.6006410.331.780.220.671.444.56165
8Maciej Dębicki8711010250.40021321.251.380.002.63-1.884.00190
9Krzysztof Gański75818180.44412271.141.140.141.71-0.713.86172
10Antoni Majcherek5162180.1253190.201.200.400.60-0.203.80160
11Jakub Kozłowski7170020.00010140.001.000.001.43-0.712.00187
12Michał Bujek3030040.000760.001.000.002.33-2.672.00-
13Oliwier Poterski6541020.00011110.000.670.171.83-1.331.83174
14Filip Szymański2110160.167530.500.500.002.50-4.001.50185
15Rafał Panasiuk4030000.000360.000.750.000.750.001.50-
16Andrzej Falęcikowski2210140.250530.500.500.002.50-3.001.50188
17Jakub Kryzan6011120.500860.170.170.171.33-1.001.00164
18Antoni Kołodziej5020140.250750.200.400.001.40-1.401.00169
19Przemysław Hryniewicz2010010.000320.000.500.001.50-1.501.00176
20Szymon Mikiciuk2000000.000400.000.000.002.00-2.000.00169
21Maciej Maćkowiak0000000.000000.000.000.000.000.000.00172

młodzicy (u14m) - sezon 2018/2019

RangaZawodnikMMs2c3c1c1o1%FPkt1C/M2C/M3C/MF/MINDEXPKT/MWrost
1Szymon Płuciennik81481017400.425191432.136.001.252.384.1317.88182
2Szymon Wójtowicz9944107180.389121250.784.891.111.334.2213.89175
3Igor Sieradzki884409230.39111971.135.500.001.383.5012.13193
4Karol Kankowski50180460.6675400.803.600.001.003.008.00184
5Tymon Wójtowicz992827220.31819690.783.110.222.110.337.67172
6Stanisław Pastusiak962715210.23819620.563.000.112.11-0.226.89185
7Dionizy Polikowski761401110.0918290.142.000.001.14-0.434.14183
8Michał Łubiński6180060.00014160.001.330.002.33-2.002.67182
9Jan Beckwith3230000.000260.001.000.000.670.332.00-
10Bartosz Matecki9070390.3336170.330.780.000.67-0.221.89188
11Bartosz Mikołajczyk3100000.000500.000.000.001.67-1.670.00-
12Maks Pieńczykowski2000000.000000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
13Michał Durkacz7200000.000200.000.000.000.29-0.290.00-
14Jakub Borowiec1000000.000100.000.000.001.00-1.000.00-