Wilki Morskie Szczecin

Personel

III lia grupa A

ZawodnikMMs2c3c1c1o1%FPkt1C/M2C/M3C/MF/MINDEXPKT/MWrost
Kacper Kaźmierski1613514251600.850372793.193.192.632.316.1317.44188
Aleksander Wiśniewski2121416248700.686383162.291.952.951.814.3315.05184
Nikodem Kaniecki2114794517350.486463100.813.762.142.193.6714.76187
Michał Grzeszak151485430520.577382122.005.670.272.533.9314.13194
Jakub Koralewski1615471411210.524441470.692.940.882.751.139.19186
Jakub Sucharski181655714240.583411450.783.060.392.281.398.06196
Aleksander Dębicz19346417310.548221210.892.420.211.161.636.37185
Jakub Kozłowski2031000.000090.001.500.500.002.004.50176
Maciej Dębicki2031020.000290.001.500.501.000.004.50190
Cezary Siergiej184111412180.66732760.670.610.781.78-0.064.22197
Jakub Marchlewski1752904120.33335620.241.710.002.06-0.593.65202
Szymon Białek160827130.53815290.440.500.130.94-0.251.81183
Mateusz Dąbrowski3120000.000440.000.670.001.33-0.671.33175
Filip Woźniak11050010.0005100.000.450.000.45-0.090.91202
Kasper Maksymowicz8011000.000250.000.130.130.250.000.63191