kadeci mł II (u14m)-wszystko

Przekaż 1,5% swojego podatku Wilkom Morskim

kadeci mł II (u14m)-wszystko

ZawodnikMMs2c3c1c1o1%FPkt1C/M2C/M3C/MF/MINDEXPKT/MWrost
Marcel Majdan11170020.0007140.000.640.000.64-0.181.27180
Maciej Dzieciątkowski0000000.000000.000.000.000.000.000.00170
Filip Wypchło76500120.0007100.000.710.001.00-2.001.43190
Marcel Radziej3080020.0007160.002.670.002.33-0.335.33180
Kacper Świderski151347921570.368341421.403.130.602.270.479.47167
Błażej Łuczak111922110.1827260.180.820.180.64-0.272.36176
Eryk Masłowski2010000.000120.000.500.000.500.001.00172
Adrian Kramarz4051120.5006140.251.250.251.500.003.50180
Paweł Choroś137336180.12524850.082.540.461.850.696.54172
Krzysztof Bęgowski1070590.5563195.007.000.003.005.0019.00174
Wiktor Paciej0000000.000000.000.000.000.000.000.00190
Kamil Zieliński7623812240.50013821.713.291.141.862.5711.71178
Przemysław Heda142110040.00012220.000.790.000.86-0.361.57181
Jakub Biegański3010020.000020.000.330.000.00-0.330.67180
Kacper Zajda1612146232670.478383302.009.130.132.386.6920.63180
Ignacy Sanecki90160140.2502330.111.780.000.221.333.67174
Eryk Dąbrowski151598513280.464372240.876.530.332.474.2714.93190
Aleksander Dobies3110000.000020.000.330.000.000.330.67188
Iwo Urbaniak14945716510.314351271.143.210.502.50-0.149.07175
Adam Redlewski32250270.2865520.678.330.001.675.6717.33198
Nikodem Kuźmiński1051435130.38514420.501.400.301.400.004.20165