młodzicy II (u13m) 2023/2024

Przekaż 1,5% swojego podatku Wilkom Morskim

młodzicy II (u13m) sezon 2023/2024

ZawodnikMMs2c3c1c1o1%FPkt1C/M2C/M3C/MF/MINDEXPKT/MWrost
Dawid Marczak8744815550.273121271.885.501.001.501.8815.88164
Karol Szołomicki8534617360.472171032.134.250.752.132.6312.88162
Piotr Kozieł991603150.20015350.331.780.001.67-0.893.89165
Kuba Żychowicz831108240.33322301.001.380.002.75-2.383.75161
Jan Scech64903120.25012210.501.500.002.00-1.503.50155
Maksymilian Nietupski5260140.2509130.201.200.001.80-1.002.60157
Marek Czerniawski8280340.7507190.381.000.000.880.382.38167
Yevhenii Horbunov7660340.75011150.430.860.001.57-0.432.14159
Gracjan Dzieruk9060160.16714130.110.670.001.56-1.331.44164
Dawid Zych8330380.3751390.380.380.001.63-1.501.13165
Filip Sokół9521240.500690.220.220.110.67-0.331.00162
Teodor Szmyt5110150.200630.200.200.001.20-1.600.60154
Piotr Powąska7020020.000340.000.290.000.43-0.430.57167
Michał Jończyk5010020.000420.000.200.000.80-1.000.40167
Bartłomiej Kopeć0000000.000000.000.000.000.000.000.00155