młodzicy II (u13m) 2023/2024

Przekaż 1,5% swojego podatku Wilkom Morskim

młodzicy II (u13m) sezon 2023/2024

ZawodnikMMs2c3c1c1o1%FPkt1C/M2C/M3C/MF/MINDEXPKT/MWrost
Dawid Marczak119501019650.292161491.734.550.911.451.5513.55164
Karol Szołomicki118391123480.479261342.093.551.002.362.0012.18162
Piotr Kozieł12122504200.20018540.332.080.001.50-0.424.50165
Kuba Żychowicz9412010270.37024341.111.330.002.67-2.113.78161
Jan Scech951114200.20016290.441.220.111.78-1.783.22155
Gracjan Dzieruk120110280.25019240.170.920.001.58-1.002.00164
Marek Czerniawski10280480.5009200.400.800.000.90-0.102.00167
Yevhenii Horbunov10880340.75016190.300.800.001.60-0.601.90159
Maksymilian Nietupski8370160.16712150.130.880.001.50-1.131.88157
Dawid Zych113607180.38919190.640.550.001.73-1.551.73165
Piotr Powąska10130360.500490.300.300.000.40-0.100.90167
Filip Sokół11521240.500690.180.180.090.55-0.270.82162
Teodor Szmyt6210150.200630.170.170.001.00-1.330.50154
Michał Jończyk5010020.000420.000.200.000.80-1.000.40167
Bartłomiej Kopeć0000000.000000.000.000.000.000.000.00155