młodzicy młodsi (u12m)-wszystko

Przekaż 1,5% swojego podatku Wilkom Morskim

młodzicy młodsi (u12m)-wszystko

ZawodnikMMs2c3c1c1o1%FPkt1C/M2C/M3C/MF/MINDEXPKT/MWrost
Franciszek Stężała4240000.000480.001.000.001.000.002.00145
Borys Tomaszewski53201100.100950.200.400.001.80-3.001.00157
Leon Kujawski1310605160.31328170.380.460.002.15-2.151.31154
Julian Podborączyński4230000.000360.000.750.000.750.001.50169
Borys Budzyński1191505140.35728350.451.360.002.55-1.553.18161
Kamil Golczewski1092024200.20023500.402.000.202.30-1.305.00162
Antoni Niżyński62191250.40017430.333.170.172.830.337.17160
Wojciech Borowski5300130.333210.200.000.000.40-0.600.20168
Tymoteusz Terpiłowski6210221.000540.330.170.000.83-0.330.67164
Aleksander Kujawski5261360.50011180.601.200.202.20-0.803.60162
Michał Wasyłenko104305150.33318110.500.300.001.80-2.001.10175
Kajetan Kuszko5210140.250030.200.200.000.00-0.200.60183
Maciej Maćkowiak2160160.1675130.503.000.002.50-1.506.50172
Krzysztof Konwiński1000000.000000.000.000.000.000.000.00164
Miłosz Żurakowski52706100.60010201.201.400.002.00-0.204.00158
Maciej Wnęk5080260.3334180.401.600.000.800.403.60175
Mateusz Czaja12640380.37514110.250.330.001.17-1.000.92164
Filip Białek4260240.5007140.501.500.001.75-0.253.50148
Nataniel Klepacki1000000.000000.000.000.000.000.000.00150
Dawid Szucki3000000.000000.000.000.000.000.000.00160
Szymon Borkowski3050221.0004120.671.670.001.331.004.00160
Hubert Siwy11130000.000660.000.270.000.55-0.270.55150
Borys Kostarczyk4110140.250430.250.250.001.00-1.250.75160
Maksymilian Żukowski651607200.35012391.172.670.002.00-0.336.50184,5
Antoni Mazurek3010260.333740.670.330.002.33-2.671.33150
Hubert Hadrian6310000.0001120.000.170.001.83-1.670.33149
Aleksander Zawadzki1120010.000040.002.000.000.001.004.00159
Tomasz Lachowski6350270.28623120.330.830.003.83-3.502.00157
Jakub Grajek11040340.75016110.270.360.001.45-0.911.00165
Hubert Ciechomski621415200.25011360.832.330.171.83-1.006.00155
Nikodem Malujda8340020.0001480.000.500.001.75-1.501.00165
Mikołaj Zdanowicz7420020.000840.000.290.001.14-1.140.57154
Bartosz Kotłowski5410000.000520.000.200.001.00-0.800.40160
Jakub Dryja4110000.000020.000.250.000.000.250.50178
Kajetan Śliwa532105270.18515471.004.200.003.00-2.209.40160
Filip Szwyd2000140.250110.500.000.000.50-1.500.50146
Yevhenii Horbunov4230040.000460.000.750.001.00-1.251.50159
Marcel Kamiński63828250.3209301.331.330.331.50-1.335.00155
Krzysztof Ossowski2200000.000100.000.000.000.50-0.500.00150
Stanisław Kwolek5310020.0001220.000.200.002.40-2.600.40172
Albert Taczała3030020.000160.001.000.000.330.002.00157
Tymon Górnik1410908180.44435260.570.640.002.50-2.001.86171
Gracjan Dzieruk653505220.22711750.835.830.001.832.0012.50164
Karol Stanecki1451603110.27315350.211.140.001.07-0.292.50162
Marcel Soroczyński4320000.000240.000.500.000.500.001.00165