młodziczki młodsze (u12k) 2023/2024

Przekaż 1,5% swojego podatku Wilkom Morskim

młodziczki młodsze (u12k) - sezon 2023/2024

ZawodnikMMs2c3c1c1o1%FPkt1C/M2C/M3C/MF/MINDEXPKT/MWrost
Antonina Wierzbicka631824160.2507460.673.000.331.170.837.67161
Pola Wierzbicka8718010240.41725461.252.250.003.13-1.385.75160
Maja Sałatka741803130.23122390.432.570.003.14-1.575.57165
Laura Kulbicka41805120.4179211.252.000.002.25-0.755.25164
Lena Kędzielewska60110180.1255230.171.830.000.830.003.83157
Kenzlee Watson5480190.1118170.201.600.001.60-1.403.40168
Natalia Seweryn3030000.000260.001.000.000.670.332.00156
Martyna Majewska74303120.250890.430.430.001.14-1.571.29154
Julia Kuberska8340240.5007100.250.500.000.88-0.381.25162
Hanna Fidziukiewicz7640000.0001180.000.570.001.57-1.001.14168
Maja Nowak6330000.000660.000.500.001.00-0.501.00153,5
Maja Szynal4110020.000320.000.250.000.75-1.000.50142
Amelia Kajkowska7310000.0001320.000.140.001.86-1.710.29152
Gabriela Cholewa3100000.000100.000.000.000.33-0.330.00138