młodziczki młodsze (u12k) 2023/2024

Przekaż 1,5% swojego podatku Wilkom Morskim

młodziczki młodsze (u12k) - sezon 2023/2024

ZawodnikMMs2c3c1c1o1%FPkt1C/M2C/M3C/MF/MINDEXPKT/MWrost
Antonina Wierzbicka421523140.2143390.753.750.500.751.509.75161
Pola Wierzbicka541208110.72715321.602.400.003.000.406.40160
Maja Sałatka42110060.00016220.002.750.004.00-2.755.50165
Laura Kulbicka1010340.750253.001.000.002.001.005.00164
Kenzlee Watson3360140.2505130.332.000.001.67-0.334.33168
Lena Kędzielewska4060160.1675130.251.500.001.25-0.753.25157
Natalia Seweryn1010000.000220.001.000.002.00-1.002.00156
Maja Nowak4230000.000560.000.750.001.25-0.501.50153,5
Julia Kuberska5130120.500370.200.600.000.600.001.40162
Martyna Majewska5320280.250460.400.400.000.80-1.201.20154
Hanna Fidziukiewicz5520000.000940.000.400.001.80-1.400.80168
Maja Szynal3110020.000320.000.330.001.00-1.330.67142
Amelia Kajkowska4110000.0001120.000.250.002.75-2.500.50152
Gabriela Cholewa2100000.000000.000.000.000.000.000.00138