żaki SP35 (u11m)-wszystko

Przekaż 1,5% swojego podatku Wilkom Morskim

żaki SP35 (u11m)-wszystko

ZawodnikMMs2c3c1c1o1%FPkt1C/M2C/M3C/MF/MINDEXPKT/MWrost
Adam Dębicki7572180.12510210.141.000.291.43-1.003.00142
Piotr Tomczyk741406150.4007340.862.000.001.000.574.86148
Michał Majewski8310000.0001520.000.130.001.88-1.750.25163
Jędrzej Kotarski84505200.25014150.630.630.001.75-2.381.88144
Kacper Grzanka552007250.28014471.404.000.002.80-1.009.40175
Maksymilian Lewandowski832448470.17021681.003.000.502.63-3.008.50160
Borys Zalecki8670010.00010140.000.880.001.25-0.501.75147
Wojciech Krzywania5310020.000220.000.200.000.40-0.600.40142
Jakub Zabiegliński62605320.1566170.831.000.001.00-3.672.83143
Piotr Dżuro1000000.000000.000.000.000.000.000.00142
Marcel Kowalski8310060.000520.000.130.000.63-1.250.25146
Jerzy Dudkiewicz8222140.2504110.130.250.250.50-0.251.38160