żaki (u11k) 2023/2024

Przekaż 1,5% swojego podatku Wilkom Morskim

żaki (u11k) - 2023/2024

ZawodnikMMs2c3c1c1o1%FPkt1C/M2C/M3C/MF/MINDEXPKT/MWrost
Gabriela Cholewa643567160.4381951.175.831.000.176.3315.83138
Martyna Majewska622503150.20013530.504.170.002.170.508.83154
Viktoriia Popova61190230.6679400.333.170.001.501.836.67170
Maja Nowak51140020.0005280.002.800.001.001.405.60153,5
Maja Szynal65916230.26113271.001.500.172.17-2.334.50142
Zuzanna Czaboćko65100460.6679240.671.670.001.500.504.00147
Anna Piasecka4151180.1253140.251.250.250.75-0.753.50144
Julia Szczepańska4160000.0001120.001.500.000.251.253.00170
Józefina Dudkiewicz6580120.5003170.171.330.000.500.832.83155
Sandra Wróbel5030010.000060.000.600.000.000.401.20144
Marta Zduńska6510000.000220.000.170.000.33-0.170.33149
Amelia Nowak5000000.000000.000.000.000.000.000.00150