młodziczki młodsze (u12k)-wszystko

Przekaż 1,5% swojego podatku Wilkom Morskim

młodziczki młodsze (u12k)-wszystko

ZawodnikMMs2c3c1c1o1%FPkt1C/M2C/M3C/MF/MINDEXPKT/MWrost
Laura Jodkowska6460030.0001120.001.000.000.170.332.00161
Natalia Seweryn3030000.000260.001.000.000.670.332.00156
Alicja Hordyj6219026400.65012644.333.170.002.003.1710.67164
Julia Białas63170280.2506360.332.830.001.001.176.00161
Lena Droździk5250000.0004100.001.000.000.800.202.00165
Pola Wierzbicka8718010240.41725461.252.250.003.13-1.385.75160
Dominika Nowicka0000000.000000.000.000.000.000.000.00158
Natalia Kujawska0000000.000000.000.000.000.000.000.00166
Blanka Barańska532808210.38112641.605.600.002.402.2012.80179
Inga Gruca632709180.50021631.504.500.003.501.0010.50170
Marta Sobota63340150.20018690.175.670.003.002.1711.50157
Martyna Majewska74303120.250890.430.430.001.14-1.571.29154
Bianka Kalińska54404120.33313120.800.800.002.60-2.602.40156
Maja Szynal4110020.000320.000.250.000.75-1.000.50142
Aleksandra Górzyńska4210120.500130.250.250.000.250.000.75154
Lena Kędzielewska60110180.1255230.171.830.000.830.003.83157
Antonina Wierzbicka631824160.2507460.673.000.331.170.837.67161
Kenzlee Watson5480190.1118170.201.600.001.60-1.403.40168
Amelia Kajkowska7310000.0001320.000.140.001.86-1.710.29152
Hanna Fidziukiewicz7640000.0001180.000.570.001.57-1.001.14168
Julia Kuberska8340240.5007100.250.500.000.88-0.381.25162
Patrycja Kolter3000000.000200.000.000.000.67-0.670.00162
Maja Sałatka741803130.23122390.432.570.003.14-1.575.57165
Gabriela Cholewa3100000.000100.000.000.000.33-0.330.00138
Myroslava Yeroshkina63807130.5387231.171.330.001.170.333.83165
Maja Nowak6330000.000660.000.500.001.00-0.501.00153,5
Laura Kulbicka41805120.4179211.252.000.002.25-0.755.25164
Karolina Rezler2000000.000000.000.000.000.000.000.00155
Roksana Białowolska0000000.000000.000.000.000.000.000.00165
Aleksandra Kudźma4220000.000440.000.500.001.00-0.501.00168