juniorzy (u17m) 2023/2024

Przekaż 1,5% swojego podatku Wilkom Morskim

juniorzy (u17m) sezon 2023/2024

ZawodnikMMs2c3c1c1o1%FPkt1C/M2C/M3C/MF/MINDEXPKT/MWrost
Krzysztof Gański88271626550.473311283.253.382.003.881.1316.00172
Aleksander Kujawski6626620280.71414903.334.331.002.335.0015.00162
Jakub Kozłowski6617124100.40016740.672.832.002.671.8312.33187
Maksymilian Żukowski7723619290.65521832.713.290.863.002.4311.86184,5
Kacper Górski2050280.2506121.002.500.003.00-2.506.00190
Jakub Kolesiński761318210.38112371.141.860.141.71-0.435.29185
Iwo Urbaniak1020120.500351.002.000.003.00-1.005.00175
Dawid Baczmaga83101790.77823300.881.250.132.88-0.883.75175
Gustaw Uchacz4260331.0007150.751.500.001.750.503.75182
Mikołaj Łoziński4141480.5004151.001.000.251.000.253.75186
Filip Kluczka3030570.7145111.671.000.001.670.333.67172
Eryk Dąbrowski4041000.0003110.001.000.250.750.502.75190
Alex Mateusz Faleński4250000.0008100.001.250.002.00-0.752.50187
Maciej Wnęk1010000.000020.001.000.000.001.002.00175
Artur Baraniecki4020140.250550.250.500.001.25-1.251.25185
Andrzej Falęcikowski2010030.000720.000.500.003.50-4.501.00188
Jan Turbaczewski0000000.000000.000.000.000.000.000.00191
Jan Rybołowicz0000000.000000.000.000.000.000.000.00180
Oliwier Sosnowski0000000.000000.000.000.000.000.000.00175
Aleks Jamróż2000000.000000.000.000.000.000.000.00179