kadeci (u15m) 2023/2024

Przekaż 1,5% swojego podatku Wilkom Morskim

kadeci (u15m) sezon 2023/2024

ZawodnikWiekMMs2c3c1c1o1%FPkt1C/M2C/M3C/MF/MINDEXPKT/MWrost
Maksymilian Żukowski1511111044571050.543332775.189.450.363.007.6425.18184,5
Maciej Wnęk155526613310.41914832.605.201.202.802.6016.60175
Błażej Ogrodowski13449816300.53311584.002.252.002.752.0014.50175
Mateusz Wymysłowski1553225590.55611641.004.401.002.203.4012.80178
Kacper Górski14431604130.30813361.004.000.003.25-0.509.00190
Szymon Tomski1414133278230.34832930.572.290.502.290.006.64178
Alex Mateusz Faleński15131032110240.41733770.772.460.082.54-0.315.92187
Jakub Szutowicz141071657110.63617540.701.600.501.700.705.40180
Ignacy Uchacz143151240.5005150.671.670.331.670.335.00168
Szymon Majdański144006010.0001180.000.001.500.251.004.50168
Maciej Urban136190470.5714220.671.500.000.671.003.67176
Oliwier Sosnowski155580280.25010180.401.600.002.00-1.203.60175
Kacper Świderski143020120.500250.330.670.000.670.001.67167
Natan Nabiałczyk156022020.0005100.000.330.330.83-0.501.67166
Nikodem Kuźmiński147102441.0005100.570.000.290.710.141.43165
Jan Rybołowicz157350000.0008100.000.710.001.14-0.431.43180
Tymon Górnik1413232120.50021130.080.230.151.62-1.231.00171
Błażej Łuczak159010000.000120.000.110.000.110.000.22176
Michał Wasyłenko142000020.000200.000.000.001.00-2.000.00175
Filip Wypchło155000000.000100.000.000.000.20-0.200.00190