kadeci (u15m) 2023/2024

Przekaż 1,5% swojego podatku Wilkom Morskim

kadeci (u15m) sezon 2023/2024

ZawodnikWiekMMs2c3c1c1o1%FPkt1C/M2C/M3C/MF/MINDEXPKT/MWrost
Maksymilian Żukowski149983345860.523252205.009.220.332.787.2224.44184,5
Maciej Wnęk145526613310.41914832.605.201.202.802.6016.60175
Mateusz Wymysłowski1443154470.5718461.003.751.002.003.0011.50178
Kacper Górski14431604130.30813361.004.000.003.25-0.509.00190
Jakub Szutowicz13851647110.63615510.882.000.501.881.006.38180
Szymon Tomski1411102435180.27822620.452.180.272.00-0.275.64178
Alex Mateusz Faleński141182518180.44428610.732.270.092.55-0.365.55187
Błażej Ogrodowski131110260.333442.001.000.004.00-5.004.00175
Oliwier Sosnowski155580280.25010180.401.600.002.00-1.203.60175
Szymon Majdański132002010.000060.000.001.000.000.503.00168
Natan Nabiałczyk144021000.000270.000.500.250.500.251.75166
Nikodem Kuźmiński146102441.0005100.670.000.330.830.171.67165
Kacper Świderski143020120.500250.330.670.000.670.001.67167
Jan Rybołowicz147350000.0008100.000.710.001.14-0.431.43180
Tymon Górnik1310222120.50017110.100.200.201.70-1.301.10171
Maciej Urban133010000.000020.000.330.000.000.330.67176
Błażej Łuczak148010000.000120.000.130.000.130.000.25176
Filip Wypchło145000000.000100.000.000.000.20-0.200.00190